MM ČKNO

Nové Město na Moravě, 07.-08.07.2007

Pořadí Psovod Pes A B C Celkem
1 Stanislav Kubant Erri z Blatenského zámku 95 94 93 282
2 Zdeněk Skokan Besi Zde-Sko 95 89 96 280
3 Jaromír Vácha Ergo Hartis 99 92 89 280
4 MUDr.Jiří Tichý Codeta Galán Nalag 85 97 95 277
5 Martin Pejša Lord z Lipin 90 92 94 276
6 Jan Fína Qwino Chmelový kvítek 94 89 85 268
7 Iveta Pejšová Orry 96 85 86 267
8 Eva Truksová Rémus Chmelový kvítek 90 81 91 262
9 Věra Hrušková Barunka Black Chabet 95 80 87 262
10 Ladislav Hanzelka Candy z Opavského dvora 91 85 86 262
11 Milan Truksa Bryn Zde-Sko 80 92 89 261
12 Jitka Dufková Easy Dufmar 79 88 93 260
13 Josef Králík Bren z Daskonu 80 87 93 260
14 Petr Veselka Agáta Vepeden 85 87 87 259
15 Patrik Heinzke Barnabasch Black Chabet 80 82 96 258
16 Václav Petrášek Pagan z PS 78 88 92 258
17 Ing. Jiří Novotný Xant z Jirkova dvora 87 83 88 258
18 Marta Majtasová Baron Black Chabet 72 82 92 256
19 Kamil Horák Archie z Válovy zahrady 83 84 86 253
20 Simona Marková Gigolo Kateko 77 84 90 251
21 Lucie Kaločová Hyro Waji 75 87 88 250
22 Jana Záhorková Cedy z Perštát. mlýna 91 81 78 250
23 MVDr. Jana Růžičková Vasco Vikar 64 85 94 243
24 Petra Aulická Bonie Zde-Sko 81 71 90 242
25 Petra Plsová Luis Rivie 94 76 70 240
26 Iva Kavková Channel z Jenive 83 68 85 236
27 Břetislav Ťujík Pheobe Jit- Mir 95 68 71 234
28 Jiří Barát Clark Eqidius 79 76 78 233
29 František Radkovič Falco z Březiny 64 80 85 229
30 Jan Strach Greysy z Agíru Bohemia 58 71 75 224
31 Martin Jonáš Frajer Anrebri 42 88 87 217
32 Karel Svoboda Enzo Schreidon 72 66 78 216
33 Jiří Kubátko Santo Vikar 38 86 91 215
34 Břetislav Klomínský Darius z Holýkova 70 75 70 215
35 Stanislava Holá Galánka Galán Nalag 36 84 92 212
36 Jiří Štěpař Bart z Cagova ráje 40 76 90 206
37 Martin Pleskač Nago z Kuřimského háje 34 80 91 205
38 Petra Bursíková Erica Hartis 17 84 91 192
39 Milan Brunovský Brit z Milabru 17 86 88 191
40 Eduard Barvík Vobo Vikar 33 82 68 183
41 Josef Machát Bert z Kraje husitů 35 65 79 179
42 Lenka Machová Hardy Iluze 15 65 91 171
43 Kalousková Petra Adria Slovan 3 84 79 166
44 Marie Machů Koddy Vikar 80 70 0 150

Daniel Suchopár Luca ze Stříbrného kamene   70 odstoupil  

Šindler Miroslav Emír Schreidon 74 84 diskv.