VZ MSKS IPO 2008




1. VZ Břeclav 19.01.2008
Psovod Pes Pl. S P O Clkm Poř.
Kramářová Kateřina Agir Irfis NO 88 92 92 272 1
MVDr. Růžičková Jana Cato Katargo NO 98 75 96 269 2
Pospíšilová Radmila Aron Britkin dvor NO 95 79 93 267 3
Slaman Frans Jonny v. Fluchtweg NO 91 89 87 267 4
Glisník Vít Vasco Vikar NO 94 75 97 266 5
Ptáčníková Michaela Juky Naspo NO 97 85 83 265 6
Heinzke Patrik Barnabasch Black Chabet NO 85 83 91 259 7
Wagner František Afra Fagabore NO 96 87 76 259 8
Majtasová Marta Ema z Červeného kameňa NO 84 89 85 258 9
Czlapa Marcin Unka z Tuszynskiego Lasu NO 89 90 78 257 10
Radkovič František Falco z Březiny NO 90 76 89 255 11
Vávra Miroslav Dasty Moravia Artex NO 91 83 77 251 12
Elblová Sylva Darny Ozarkuv sen NO 83 77 90 250 13
Oliva Milan Atilla Malimit BOM 81 77 89 247 14
Horáček Pavel Cor Derik NO 94 66 85 245 15
Majerová Lucie Gar z Dašického zátiší CHP 79 84 82 245 16
Kostelník Vladislav Ergo Moravia Artex NO 83 80 82 245 17
Řezáč Pavel Marko Černý obelisk NO 95 73 77 245 18
Makovský Tomáš Ir z Elbu NO 85 78 79 242 19
Šmíd Vojtěch Ambra Fagabore NO 88 72 80 240 20
Pleskač Martin Nago z Kuřimského háje NO 70 77 92 239 21
Petrucha Josef Dolly Moravia Artex NO 85 61 86 232 22
Blažek Milan Amir Ir-Sed NO 80 72 79 231 23
Šesták Josef Nex z Klemova dvora NO 42 86 92 220 24
Bořuta Slavomír Pedro z Klemova dvora NO 26 80 87 193 25
Walczysková Wanda Hard Eqidius NO 27 72 76 175 26
Truksová Eva Rémus Chmelový kvítek NO 0 0 0 0 27
Boleslav Jan Pira Hartis Bohemia NO 0 0 0 0 28
Novotný Josef Nick Janův dvůr NO 0 0 0 0 29
Truksa Milan Bryn Zde-Sko NO 0 0 0 0 30
Barvík Eduard Vobo Vikar NO 0 0 0 0 31
Chaloupek Pavel Eros od Natálky NO 0 0 0 0 32



2. VZ Ostrava 03.05.2008
Psovod Pes Pl. S P O Clkm Poř.
Kaločová Lucie Hyro Waji
95 98 96 289 1
Růžičková Jana MVDr. Cato Katargo
97 93 94 284 2
Ivánek Jaroslav Cherry Eqidius
97 88 95 280 3
Popelka Jaromír Egar Balgaro
94 85 96 275 4
Plaček Aleš Qeit z Pohraniční stráže
89 95 91 275 5
Kowalski Dariusz Jasyr z Jastrebskiego zagoru
90 92 92 274 6
Hruška Antonín Apolo z Duhového Lesa
94 90 89 273 7
Chmurová Lenka Argo Mania Bohemia
84 92 92 268 8
Czlapa Marcin Unka z Tuszyňskiego Lasu
86 88 92 266 9
Kostelník Vladislav Ergo Moravia Artex
94 82 90 266 10
Petrucha Josef Dolly Moravia Artex
89 85 92 266 11
Staglová Jana Greis Bořický jez
88 87 89 264 12
Oliva Milan Atilla Malimit
93 90 80 263 13
Šabacká Soňa Ixie Dračinec
80 90 92 262 14
Koudela Jiří Freia ze Slovanského domu
80 86 91 257 15
Hájek Miroslav Ari Bosin
71 91 72 234 16
Šmíd Vojtěch Ambra Fagabore
55 80 83 218 17
Koudelová Jiřina Frost ze Slovanského domu
23 90 90 203 18
Spáčil Josef Gody z Trávníčkova dvora
8 84 81 173 19
Schettlová Irena Arr Ir - Sed
90 82 0 diskv. 20
Vagerová Vlasta MVDr. Brock AU-Auriga Brie
0 0 0 diskv. 21
Barvík Eduard Vobo Vikar
0 0 0 nenast. 22
Hrušková Věra Barunka Black Chabet
0 0 0 nenast. 23
Kluková Šárka Uxe Anrebri
0 0 0 nenast. 24
Slaman Frans Johny von Fluchtweg
0 0 0 nenast. 25
Slámová Alice Kama z Kuřímského háje
0 0 0 nenast. 26
Vávra Miroslav Dasty Moravia Artex
0 0 0 nenast. 27
Walezysková Vanda Hard Eqidius
0 0 0 nenast. 28



3. VZ Velká bíteš 17.05.2008
Psovod Pes S P O Clkm Poř.
  Králik Josef    Bren z Daskonu 97 94 98 289 1
  Slaman Frans    Jonny von Fluchtweg 100 97 92 289 2
  Kramářová Katka    Agir Irfis 95 96 90 281 3
  Baselová Tereza    Cindy Marko Gero 95 92 92 279 4
  Kosek Ivan    Ergo Hartis Bohemia 94 94 91 279 5
  Truksa Milan    Rémus Chmelový kvítek 96 98 85 279 6
  Kaločová Lucie    Hyro Waji 93 89 96 278 7
  Kolář Pavel    Cixie Zde-Sko 83 95 93 271 8
  Glisník Vít    Vasco Vikar 79 94 96 269 9
  Ivánek Jaroslav    Cherry Eqidius 86 93 90 269 10
  Barát Jiří    Clark Eqidius 93 89 87 269 11
  Hruška Antonín    Apolo z Duhového lesa 89 84 95 268 12
  Šesták Josef    Nex z Klemova dvora 98 75 95 268 13
  Bořuta Slavomír    Pedro z Klemova dvora 90 87 89 266 14
  Pleskač Martin    Nago z Kuřimského háje 92 83 90 265 15
  Makovský Tomáš    Ir z Elbu 89 90 82 261 16
  Řezáč Pavel    Marko Černý obelisk 87 86 87 260 17
  Ptáčniková Michaela    Juky Naspo 90 87 80 257 18
  Chmurová Lenka    Argo Mania Bohemia 77 76 97 250 19
  Kyjovský Libor ing.    Veron Anrebri 94 82 73 249 20
  Staglová Jana    Greys Bořický jez 83 78 85 246 21
  Blažek Milan    Amir Ir-Sed 70 78 86 234 22
  Slámová Alice    Kama z Kuřimského háje 80 72 76 228 23
  Šmid Vojtěch    Ambra Fagabore 20 85 72 177 24
  Novotný Josef    Nick Janův dvůr 65 70 0 135 25